Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

3 Ton Diesel Forklift Isuzu Engine with Tilting, Diesel Forklift, Diesel Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3 Ton Diesel Forklift Isuzu Engine with Tilting Fork, CPC40/Cpcd40 Diesel Forklift, 7ton Diesel Forklift Can Work in Container and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift truck with attachment 3 Ton Diesel Forklift Isuzu Engine with Tilting Fork

3 Ton Diesel Forklift Isuzu Engine with Tilting Fork

FOB Price: US $6,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: Depend on Demands
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD30
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Customized: Powerful Engine
  • Origin: Guangdong China
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Niuli or OEM
  • HS Code: 84272090
Product Description
Features:

*Power transmission system, overhead guard and truck frame all use dual suspension structure, which can weaken the vibration transferred from power system wheel, control lever and seat, thus making the ooperator feel more confortable during operation.

*This forklift truck is designed with high definintion liquid crystal display device which not only provides convenience for operator to undersand the working condition of truck but also broadens the visual field of operator.

*This diesel forklift truck can be designed with two stage free lifting mast or three stage mast, luxurious and closed driving room, solid tire, sideshifter, roll clamps, clamp holder, and nonstandard forks ect, to meet your different needs.


General1ModelCPC30/CPCD30CPC35/CPCD35
2Power Type
Diesel/GASDiesel/GAS
3Rated capacityKg30003500
4Load centermm500500
Charactertic&Dimension5Lifting heightmm30003000
6Fork sizemm1070*125*451070*125*45
7
Mast Tilt AngleDeg6°/12°6°/12°
8
Front Overhang(Wheel center to fork face)mm500500
9Ground Clearance(Bottom Of Mast)mm126126
10Overall DimensionOverall length(with/without fork)mm3790/27003980/2890
11Overall widthmm12301230
12Mast lowered heightmm21052105
13MastExtended height(with backrest)mm41104110
14Overhead guard heightmm21402140
15Turning Radius(outside)mm24152640
16Min. intersecting aislemm25002700
Performance17SpeedTravel(Full/Empty load)km/h18/1918/19
18Lifting(Full/Empty load)mm/s460/540360/440
19Max.Gradeability%2020
Chassis20TireFront
28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
21Rear
6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
22Wheelbasemm1650850
23Self Weightkg42804500
Power&Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah12/12012/120
25EngineModel
C240C490BPGQC495G4JG2
26Manufacturer
ISUZUXinchangQuanChaiISUZU
27Rated output/r.p.mkW/rpm34.3/250040/265042/265044/2450
28Rated torque/r.p.mNm/rpm137.7/1800160/1800-2000174/1980186/1600-1800
29No. of cylinder
4444
30Bore x Strokemm86x10290X10595x10595.4X107
31Displacementcc2369267029803059
32Fuel Tank capacityL60606060
33TransmissionType
Machanical/HydraulicHydraulic


StageFWD/RVS
1/1(2/2)/1/11/1(2/2)/1/1
34Operation Pressure for AttachmentMpa17.517.5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Candy Tang
*From:
To: Mr. Candy Tang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category