Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Niuli Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

CPC30/Cpcd30 Best Sell Forklift, Diesel Forklift, Diesel Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CPC30/Cpcd30 Best Sell Forklift, 25000kgs Forklift Truck, Forklift with Isuzu Engine and Color Cab Be Choose and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift truck with attachment CPC30/Cpcd30 Best Sell Forklift

CPC30/Cpcd30 Best Sell Forklift

FOB Price: US $8,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $8,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: Depend on Demands
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPC30/CPCD30
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Customized: Reliable Instrument
  • Origin: Guangdong China
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Niuli or other OEM brand
Product Description
Niuil 3 ton Diesel Forklift Truck Information

1. Engine: 3 ton diesel forklift price with Japanese ISUZU and YANMAR engine

2. Lift height: 3.0m, 3.5m, 4m, 4.5m, 5m and 6m

3. Using TCM technology, Diesel/Gasoline/LPG engine are optional

4. Mast: 2-stage wide-view mast, 2-stage free lift mast and 3-stage free lift mast

5. Side shift: China and Cascade brand

6. Tire: Solid tire, White non-marking tire, Double front tire

7. Optional closed compartment design for special customer needs

8. Optional A/C and heating for operator comfort in any working environment

9. Longer forks

Niuli will be your best choose.


1. Manufacturing experience: More than 10 years
2 Advantage: Quality control in every detail of product. We supply spare parts to almost all forklift brands in China.
3. What we produce: Every spare part, and the assembly of the forklift.
4. Our commitment to customer: The best quality and most reasonable price, not the lowest price.

General1ModelCPC30/CPCD30CPC35/CPCD35
2Power Type
Diesel/GASDiesel/GAS
3Rated capacityKg30003500
4Load centermm500500
Charactertic&Dimension5Lifting heightmm30003000
6Fork sizemm1070*125*451070*125*45
7
Mast Tilt AngleDeg6°/12°6°/12°
8
Front Overhang(Wheel center to fork face)mm500500
9Ground Clearance(Bottom Of Mast)mm126126
10Overall DimensionOverall length(with/without fork)mm3790/27003980/2890
11Overall widthmm12301230
12Mast lowered heightmm21052105
13MastExtended height(with backrest)mm41104110
14Overhead guard heightmm21402140
15Turning Radius(outside)mm24152640
16Min. intersecting aislemm25002700
Performance17SpeedTravel(Full/Empty load)km/h18/1918/19
18Lifting(Full/Empty load)mm/s460/540360/440
19Max.Gradeability%2020
Chassis20TireFront
28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
21Rear
6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
22Wheelbasemm1650850
23Self Weightkg42804500
Power&Transmission24BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah12/12012/120
25EngineModel
C240C490BPGQC495G4JG2
26Manufacturer
ISUZUXinchangQuanChaiISUZU
27Rated output/r.p.mkW/rpm34.3/250040/265042/265044/2450
28Rated torque/r.p.mNm/rpm137.7/1800160/1800-2000174/1980186/1600-1800
29No. of cylinder
4444
30Bore x Strokemm86x10290X10595x10595.4X107
31Displacementcc2369267029803059
32Fuel Tank capacityL60606060
33TransmissionType
Machanical/HydraulicHydraulic


StageFWD/RVS
1/1(2/2)/1/11/1(2/2)/1/1
34Operation Pressure for AttachmentMpa17.517.5
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Candy Tang
*From:
To: Mr. Candy Tang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category