Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
1240
Year of Establishment:
2007-12-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish / Portuguese / Russian Speaker

25000kgs Four Wheels Electric Counterbalanced Fo, Electric Forklift, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 25000kgs Four Wheels Electric Counterbalanced Forklift, Niuli Fd 2ton-2.5ton Electric Forklift Truck with Ce, Forklift with Isuzu Engine and Color Cab Be Choose and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric forklift 25000kgs Four Wheels Electric Counterbalanced Forklift

25000kgs Four Wheels Electric Counterbalanced Forklift

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: Depend on Demands
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Gasoline
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CPC25/CPCD25
Condition: New
Customized: Powerful Engine
Trademark: Niuli or OEM
Origin: Guangdong China
HS Code: 84272090

Product Description

Description:
Options: AC Driving system,
Rated load capacity: 2.5T, lift height: 5000mm, stable performance, comfortable operation, the advantages are as follows:
Initiative shocking proof system, to make sure the forklift more safe and stability;
2. Strenghen mast with high safety factor;
3. Durability: all electric connector with water-proof design;



CPD20CPD25CPD30
1
(Power Type)
BatteryBatteryBattery
2Rated capacitykg200025003000
3Load centermm500500500
4Lifting heightmm300030003000
6Fork sizeL*W*Hmm1070×122×401070×122×401070×125×45
7Mast Tilt AngleF/R.6/126/126/12
8Turning Radius(outside)mm209020902245
10Min.intersecting aislemm199019902030
11Ground Clearance(Bottom of mast)mm110110120
12Overhead guard heightmm215021502170
13MastExtended height(with backrest)mm100510051005
15PerformanceTravel(Full/Empty load)km/h121212.5
16Lifting(Full/Empty load)mm/s280300270300280320
17Max.Gradeability%
18Overall DimensionOverall length(with/without fork)mm231023102511
19Overall widthmm115011501225
20MastExtended height(with backrest)mm403040304264
21Mast heightmm199019902055
22PowerTireFront
7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR
23Rear
18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR
24Wheelbase
mm145014501600
25Wheel base(Front/Rear)mm960/950960/9501000/980
26Self Weight
kg380041005050
27BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah48/60048/60080/500
28MotorDriveKW6.3116.3111012
29LiftKW8.6148.6141214
30ControllerINCOZAPIINCOZAPIINCOZAPI
31
control wayDCACDCACDCAC



Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yama Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now