Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
1240
Year of Establishment:
2007-12-21
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish / Portuguese / Russian Speaker

25000kgs Forklift Truck with Japan Techinique, Electric Forklift, Forklift Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 25000kgs Forklift Truck with Japan Techinique, Niuli Fd 2ton-2.5ton Electric Forklift Truck with Ce, Forklift with Isuzu Engine and Color Cab Be Choose and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Electric forklift 25000kgs Forklift Truck with Japan Techinique

25000kgs Forklift Truck with Japan Techinique

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: Depend on Demands
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Gasoline
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000~5000mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 20/25
Condition: New
Customized: Powerful Engine
Trademark: Niuli Or OEM
Origin: Guangdong China
HS Code: 84272090

Product Description

Description:
Options: AC Driving system,
Rated load capacity: 2.5T, lift height: 5000mm, stable performance, comfortable operation, the advantages are as follows:
Initiative shocking proof system, to make sure the forklift more safe and stability;
2. Strenghen mast with high safety factor;
3. Durability: all electric connector with water-proof design;

 


CPD10CPD15CPD20CPD25CPD30
1
(Power Type)
BatteryBatteryBatteryBatteryBattery
2Rated capacitykg10001500200025003000
3Load centermm500500500500500
4Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
6Fork sizeL*W*Hmm920×100×40920×100×401070×122×401070×122×401070×125×45
7Mast Tilt AngleF/R.6°/12°6/126/126/126/12
8Turning Radius(outside)mm17501850209020902245
10Min.intersecting aislemm17501830199019902030
11Ground Clearance(Bottom of mast)mm100100110110120
12Overhead guard heightmm21002100215021502170
13MastExtended height(with backrest)mm10051005100510051005
15PerformanceTravel(Full/Empty load)km/h1111121212.5
16Lifting(Full/Empty load)mm/s270300270300280300270300280320
17Max.Gradeability%15
18Overall DimensionOverall length(with/without fork)mm21202230231023102511
19Overall widthmm10901120115011501225
20MastExtended height(with backrest)mm38603860403040304264
21Mast heightmm19551955199019902055
22PowerTireFront
6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28×9-15-12PR
23Rear
5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR18×7-8-14PR
24Wheelbase
mm11501250145014501600
25Wheel base(Front/Rear)mm860/920890/920960/950960/9501000/980
26Self Weight
kg28502990380041005050
27BatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah48/360048/44048/60048/60080/500
28MotorDriveKW58586.3116.3111012
29LiftKW7.5107.5108.6148.6141214
30ControllerINCOZAPIINCOZAPIINCOZAPIINCOZAPIINCOZAPI
31
control wayDCACDCACDCACDCACDCAC
32Operation Pressure for AttachmentMpa17.5

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yama Lin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now